Sillworks.com  Create Account    Your Cart    Checkout    Contact Us   
 Home : SKU-B21691-227 Login | Create Account | Your Cart | Checkout | Contact Us 


B21691-227 50M Multi-Mode LC-SC   HP Compaq  
B21691-227 50M Multi-Mode LC-SC          Price: $99.95        

Description:
50M Multi-Mode LC
Fibre Channel Cable

Part Number(s)
Option Part# B21691-227

Condition:
Factory Refurbished by /
Warranty:

1 Year / Warranty
US sales only


Specifications: 
CategoryProliant
Sub-CategoryFibre Channel Cable
Generation
Part NumberB21691-227
Products ID1644
Product info for B21691-227
Product Info
 B21691-227 50M Multi-Mode LC-SC     
 Mfg. Part: B21691-227
 Products ID: 1644
 Quantity: 2 In Stock
 Usually Ships: Same Day
  Price: $99.95
 Category :   Proliant   Part# :   B21691-227  Warranty :   Lifetime 
 Sub Category :   Fibre Channel Cable   Ships :   Same Day  Packaging :   Sealed Static Bag 
 Generation :      Inventory :   2 In Stock Weight :   0.00 lbs
 Date Added :   20040912   Condition :   Refurbished   Products ID :   1644 
   B21691-227 50M Multi-Mode LC-SC   Your Price:  $99.95  
Toll Free: 866.252.9743            Ph: 613.599.1287            Fax: 613.599.8120